Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)

Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Daisuke Endou, Issac C. Singleton Jr.
Win Quote vs. Hugo
You'll need more resolve if you ever hope to be number one as you say.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail