Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Street Fighter 2
Boss Character (Arcade Release)
Third boss
Win Quote
You are not a warrior. You're a beginner.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail