User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)

SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Koji Suidzu
Win Quote vs. Ryu
My strength and skill kills!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail