Broly (DragonBall XenoVerse 2) says...
My power is building... overflowing!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo HD Remix
Playable Character (Playstation Network Release)
Storyline
Formerly World Champion, Sagat is still stinging from the defeat handed him by the much smaller Ryu, and he's out to regain his title and prove that he truly is the King of Street Fighters. the tower of power has been working on his moves, and he has become one of the most versatile-as well as most dedicated-fighters in the league. His signature ...
Win Quote
I will regain my title as the Muay Thai king.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail