Johnny Cage (Mortal Kombat 11) says...
Busta Times!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Capcom vs SNK Pro
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Ratio 3, Normal and EX mode available
Win Quote (hold HP)
You should not have challenged me!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail