Paradox Development Characters

Paradox Development
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
July 5, 1969
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Full Name
Robert Fitzgerald Diggs
Nickname
Rzarector, Prince Rakeem, Bobby Steels, Bobby Digital

Similar Fighters
GZA (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Inspectah Deck (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Drake (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Erron Black (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Konotori (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Masta Killa (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Scorpion (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Shaq (Electronic Arts)
Electronic Arts
Sol Badguy (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Vilgax (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail