Iori Yagami (King of Fighters '96, The) says...
This is your last fight. A memorable final performance!
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
16
Best sport
Izumo Ryu Jujitsu
Birthdate
5/12/1976
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Hates
English, airplanes, her father
Height
162 cm
Measurements
78 56 79 cm
Nickname
Japan's Star Hope
Occupation
Judo Queen
Personal Treasure(s)
Her Obi (judo belt)
Weight
48 kg
Hobbies
Performing throwing/strangulation techniques
Intelligence like a...
Could be said that she has a good level
Loves
Older men and women, sushi, all sweet things
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Mari Kamimura
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Down Kick +
Special Moves
Super Shoulder Throw (close)+
Winging Kick +
Kubi Kiri Nage +
Bosatsusho +
Win Quote
My practice paid off. Or are you just a snivelling weenie?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail