World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
16
Best sport
Izumo Ryu Jujitsu
Birthdate
5/12/1976
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Hates
English, airplanes, her father
Height
162 cm
Measurements
78 56 79 cm
Nickname
Japan's Star Hope
Occupation
Judo Queen
Personal Treasure(s)
Her Obi (judo belt)
Weight
48 kg
Hobbies
Performing throwing/strangulation techniques
Intelligence like a...
Could be said that she has a good level
Loves
Older men and women, sushi, all sweet things

Similar Fighters
Hitomi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Ryoko Kano (Data East)
Fighter's History
Torami Hojyo / Torami of the Karate Club, Torami Hojo, Torami Houjou
Asuka 120%
Kyosuke Kagami (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Masamune (Sega)
Sega
Rippling Ryoko / Ryoko Sazanami
Opus
Ryu (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Yuki Fujiwara (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Yuuka Sakuraba (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail