User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
August 2, 1971
Birthplace
Japan (but he's half American)
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cakes, fermented soybeans
Favorite music
Country music
Fighting Style(s)
Kyokugen Karate
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Pickles, bugs with a lot of legs
Height
179 cm
Nickname
The Invincible Dragon
Occupation
Kyokugen Instructor
Special Skill(s)
Sumo wrestling
Weight
75 kg
Hobbies
D.I.Y. carpentry, growing vegetables at home
Personal Treasure(s)
The motorcycle he restored himself, horse he received

Fatal Fury Special
Hidden Character (Neo Geo Release)
Challenges you in a "Dream Match" if you beat all CPU opponents without losing a single round.
Portrayed By: Masaki Usui
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Koho +
Haoh Sho Ko Ken +
Zanretsu Ken
Koh Oh Ken +
Desperation Moves
Ryuko Ranbu ++
Win Quote
Hmmm. Not bad. One more time on the house. N O T !

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail