Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Birthdate
August 2, 1971
Birthplace
Japan (but he's half American)
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cakes, fermented soybeans
Favorite music
Country music
Fighting Style(s)
Kyokugen Karate
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Pickles, bugs with a lot of legs
Height
179 cm
Nickname
The Invincible Dragon
Occupation
Kyokugen Instructor
Special Skill(s)
Sumo wrestling
Weight
75 kg
Hobbies
D.I.Y. carpentry, growing vegetables at home
Personal Treasure(s)
The motorcycle he restored himself, horse he received

King of Fighters EX2, The
Playable Character (Game Boy Advance Release)
Kyoukugen Team member.
Portrayed By: Masaki Usui

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail