Samurai Shodown Characters

SNK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
16
Birthdate
1794
Birthplace
The Village of Akatsuki
Fighting Style(s)
The Way of Muso Seki-un
Hates
Hypocrisy
Height
154cm
Loves
Kendo
Weight
43kg
Nickname
The cherry blossom bud who has gone astray
Occupation
Loyalist of the anti-shogunate forces (originally a daughter of a samurai family)
Weapon(s)
Yamijikotetsu (Dark Path of the Piercing Tiger)

Similar Fighters
Natsu (Namco)
Soul Edge

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail