User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Brazil
Height
184cm
Nickname
Aquatic Daredevil
Species
Merman
Weight
62kg
Personal quote
He must be in here . . . I'll come save you, Alba!


Vampire Chronicle
Playable Character (Dreamcast Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail