User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Brazil
Height
184cm
Nickname
Aquatic Daredevil
Species
Merman
Weight
62kg
Personal quote
He must be in here . . . I'll come save you, Alba!


Darkstalkers
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda
Storyline
The sparkling reflections on the surface of the deep green waters sent shadows dancing down onto the bottom of the lake. Emperor Rikuo, leader of the underwater empire located deep within the amazon, was out alone, exploring the uncharted territory far from his borders.

"I would not trade my beautiful kingdom for anything in the world. Nothi...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Trick Fish +
Screw Shot +
Poison Breath +
[Guard Cancel] Sonic Wave +
Super Moves
Aqua Spread +/
Win Quote
You land beings are so weak! I'm disappointed.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail