Darkstalkers Characters

Capcom
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Brazil
Height
184cm
Nickname
Aquatic Daredevil
Species
Merman
Weight
62kg
Personal quote
He must be in here . . . I'll come save you, Alba!

Similar Fighters
Deep Sea King (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail