Taskmaster (Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Ooh! Hidden weapons! This'll be fun!
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
14 years
Birthdate
5/7/2000
Height
155 cm
Nickname
The refreshing magic of sound
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail