Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Search

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
7/27/1969
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Karate
Height
178 cm
Nickname
Hotblooded karate man
Special Skill(s)
Balanced Attacks
Weight
74 kg
Full Name
大山 礼児

Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Matsuri Senzo Kuyou
Playable Character (Arcade Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail