User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
7/27/1969
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Karate
Height
178 cm
Nickname
Hotblooded karate man
Special Skill(s)
Balanced Attacks
Weight
74 kg
Full Name
大山 礼児


Power Instinct Legends
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Win Quote vs. Kintaro
Kinta, she dumped you, didn't she?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail