Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
7/27/1969
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Karate
Height
178 cm
Nickname
Hotblooded karate man
Special Skill(s)
Balanced Attacks
Weight
74 kg
Full Name
大山 礼児
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail