User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
12/29/1864
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
AB (uncertain)
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Hates
War, blood, cheesecake
Height
180 cm (uncertain)
Nickname
Messenger of Love and Eternal Bliss
Occupation
Sorceror
Weight
68 kg (uncertain)
Loves
Karaoke, peace, shortcake, love between all mankind

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Shinji Miura
Movelist
Special Moves
Thunder Ball +
Axle Spin +(air)
Fire Ball +(air)
Cossack Dance +
Win Quote
I come to teach you that nothing is born of fighting. Put up your dukes!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail