World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
12/29/1864
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
AB (uncertain)
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Hates
War, blood, cheesecake
Height
180 cm (uncertain)
Nickname
Messenger of Love and Eternal Bliss
Occupation
Sorceror
Weight
68 kg (uncertain)
Loves
Karaoke, peace, shortcake, love between all mankind

Similar Fighters
Amakusa Shiro Tokisada (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Antonov (SNK)
King of Fighters
Attila the Hun (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Bayefu / Ivan, Isaac
Asder
Choji Akimichi (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Clestis Farrell (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Dorothy Albright (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Doyle / Doil
Koei
Elizabeth Belti (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Eyara (Saffire)
Saffire
Geralt of Rivia (Namco)
Namco
Guan Yu (Koei)
Koei
Guan Yu (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
Guān Yǔ / 關羽, Guan Yu
Asder
Houngan (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Huang Gai (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
Huáng Zhōng / 黃忠, Huang Zhong
Asder
Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-2 (Namco)
Tekken
Jang Fei (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
Jyashinsai (Hudson)
Hudson
Karnov (Data East)
Fighter's History
Kurara Hananokoji / Clara
Power Instinct
Lord Wizard / Qian Huan Xiemo, Thousand Illusion Demon, 千幻邪魔
IGS
Madoushi (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Mamezo (Konami)
Konami
Mojumbo (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Monster Carrot / Boss Rabbit, Toninjinka
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Mouri Motonari (Capcom)
Capcom
Natasha (Viccom)
Viccom
Orchid (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Ouyang Feng (Softstar)
Softstar
Piotobich (Sigmatek Entertainment)
Sigmatek Entertainment
Prototype Jack / P. Jack
Tekken
Ruby (Shonen Magazine)
Groove Adventure Rave
Santaurus (Yeounwoo Soft)
Yeounwoo Soft
Sarorkov (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Scion / Valdoll (Japan)
Capcom
Stella (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
T. Hoppy (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
The Magician (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Vagnad (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Vertigo (Midway)
Midway
William Wallace (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Xavier Pendragon (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Zhāng Fēi / 張飛, Zhang Fei
Asder
Zoma (Sega)
Sega

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail