Back to Characters
Darkstalkers Series
Lord Raptor
a.k.a. Zabel Zarock (Japan), Lord Rapter
Capcom
Talim (Soul Calibur 2) says...
I won't run away!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1889
Birthplace
Australia
Hair Color
Purple
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Rock Star of The Underworld
Species
Zombie
Weight
39 kg
Personal quote
This show's your ticket to hell, and we're nearing the finale!!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Vampire Savior 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Hell Dunk +
Evil Scream +
Death Voltage +(air)
Ultimate Undead +
[Guard Cancel] Ultimate Revenge (block)+

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail