Back to Characters
Darkstalkers Series
Lord Raptor
a.k.a. Zabel Zarock (Japan), Lord Rapter
Capcom
Ryu (Tatsunoko vs. Capcom) says...
Where one goes isn't important. What matters is following your own path!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1889
Birthplace
Australia
Hair Color
Purple
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Rock Star of The Underworld
Species
Zombie
Weight
39 kg
Personal quote
This show's your ticket to hell, and we're nearing the finale!!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail