Pyron (Vampire Savior) says...
Your life is as frail as ancient ash, 150 billion years old.
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 13, The
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Member of the Ikari Warriors Team.
Portrayed By: Bunsyu Shinoya
Win Quote vs. Raiden
You should spend some time at our camp. You'll come out a new man!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail