User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president

King of Fighters '98, The: Ultimate Match
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Ikari Warriors Team Member.
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail