Videl (DragonBall FighterZ) says...
You'll be sorry if you go easy on me just because I'm a girl!
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 11, The
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
Ten soldiers in full-dress uniform gather around a gravesite, as the sky begins to release the first hints of a coming downpour. As the coffin is prepared to be lowered into the hole, a pastor reads a passage from the Holy Bible.

Ralf made a quiet aside to Clark, his voice obscured by the sound of the falling rain. "No matter how many of the...
Win Quote vs. Ralf
I thought you were ripped, but you're just a third-rate imposter!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail