Maherl (Breakers) says...
If your opponent hadn't been me, you could perhaps have won!
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2001, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
A swarm of construction workers and equipment work at a fevered pitch under a starless sky. Resting on an outstretched tarp in an elevated thicket, some figures stifle their breathing and observe operations on a site for KOF 2001.
"(Well? Can you see anything, Leona.)"
"(Not a thing.)"
"(You said that before. So, what is it?)"
"(Like I ...
Win Quote vs. Hero Team
Nothing but nuisances! You'll pay for your insolence!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail