Chin Gentsai (King of Fighters 2002, The) says...
Ugh. Whoo! That was close. Feel like doing it again?
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2000, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Member of Ikari Team
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
The surface of the ruins. It is not a relic of the past, but ruins that suddenly burst forth from the womb of the earth.
Emitting a sound that one would think it's crying like a baby, the edifice screeches and surrounds itself in smoke, as if cradled by it.
The smoke does not let up. It smolders in the nasal cavities, and visibility is far fr...
Lose Quote
No! No! No No! No No No No No!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail