User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president

King of Fighters '99, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Ikari Team
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
Several figures move in the darkness.
"Lights!"
A "Click!" and the surroundings are bathed in a brilliant light. The wide, unoccupied floor is illuminated. It's obvious someone left this place in a hurry.
RALF: "Again...?"
CLARK: "Well, it's always adventure, isn't it? Day in and day out."
RALF: "Just how many times has this happ...
Win Quote
I can survive anything--even nukes!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail