Zangief (Super Street Fighter 4) says...
My muscles are my shield and this shield can withstand any attack!
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2006, The
Playable Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka, Scott Casey
During Galactica Phantom
Galactica Phantom, a real man's punch!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail