User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president


King of Fighters '96, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Ikari team
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
Ralf and Clark stand at attention before Heidern.
HEIDERN: "So, you're both here. Have a seat."
RALF, CLARK: "Yes, sir!"
The two sit down. Clark puts his sunglasses in his pocket.
CLARK: "It's been a while since we've had a briefing. You got a new mission for us?"
HEIDERN: "Take a look at these dossiers. I want you to scan these...
Win Quote
You fought like a star! The guy who plays the corpse,that is!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail