User:
Pass:


Games Story Gallery

Character Biography
Birthdate
January 12, 1970
Full Name
Corey Woods
Nickname
Raekwon the Chef, Lou Diamonds
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York


Wu-Tang: Shaolin Style
Playable Character (Playstation Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail