Paradox Development Characters

Paradox Development
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
January 12, 1970
Full Name
Corey Woods
Nickname
Raekwon the Chef, Lou Diamonds
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York

Similar Fighters
Balrog / M. Bison (Japan)
Street Fighter
Bubba / Vanth (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Bullet (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Cornfed (Sony)
Sony
Heavy D! (SNK)
King of Fighters
Jim McCoy (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Kent (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Kobra (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Lex Luger (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Lisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Meatball (Atreid Concept)
Atreid Concept
Method Man (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Micky Rogers / Mickey Rogers
Art of Fighting
Mike (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Steve Fox (Namco)
Tekken
T.J. Combo (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Tiffany Lords (Capcom)
Rival Schools

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail