User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthplace
Hellstorm
Nickname
Ruler of the Universe
Species
Alien
Birthdate
1991 (this was when he took form on Earth)
Personal quote
May there be maximum excitement in my endless life.

Capcom Fighting Evolution
Boss Character (Arcade Release)
Unlockable.
Win Quote
I make up the rules in this place. No exceptions.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail