Jill Valentine (Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Nemesis has been spotted.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthplace
Hellstorm
Nickname
Ruler of the Universe
Species
Alien
Birthdate
1991 (this was when he took form on Earth)
Personal quote
May there be maximum excitement in my endless life.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Capcom Fighting Evolution
Boss Character (Arcade Release)
Unlockable.
Win Quote
To a deity like me, the whole fight was over in the blink of an eye.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail