Darkstalkers Characters

Capcom
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthplace
Hellstorm
Nickname
Ruler of the Universe
Species
Alien
Birthdate
1991 (this was when he took form on Earth)
Personal quote
May there be maximum excitement in my endless life.

Similar Fighters
Veil (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail