Technos Characters

Technos
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
April 23, 1998
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Yellow
Full Name
Ryo & Suzu Asahina
Hair Color
Maroon
Nickname
Suspicious-Looking White Giant
Personal Treasure(s)
Shaia CD (Ryo), Kash CD (Suzu)
Hates
Cats, sweets (Ryo), Dogs, hard things (Suzu)
Loves
Each other, food cooked by one another
Occupation
Bernard Martial Arts Academy Student Council

Similar Fighters
Akuma / Gouki (Japan)
Street Fighter
Chessmarimo (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Dio (ADK)
World Heroes
Habaki (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Jail / JL
Shonen Jump
Naga (Naxat Soft)
Naxat Soft
Oni / Oni Akuma (Fan name)
Street Fighter
Phantasma (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
Shin Akuma / Shin Gouki (Japan)
Street Fighter Alpha
Shinma (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
Super Android 13 (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi
Ultron Omega (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Yang (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Zankuro Minazuki (SNK)
Samurai Shodown

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail