Titan Sports Characters

Titan Sports
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Gallery
Character Biography
Age
34 (at death)
Birthdate
May 7, 1965
Birthplace
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Date of death
May 23, 1999
Full Name
Owen James Hart
Nickname
The Blue Blazer

Similar Fighters
Bret Hart (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
The British Bulldog / Davey Boy Smith
Titan Sports
Yokozuna (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail