Maki Genryusai (Capcom vs SNK 2) says...
Ahchoo! I've caught a cold?
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
39
Birthdate
1/1/1955
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Fermented soybeans
Height
200 cm
Nickname
Boom. The Giant Swings Tonight!
Occupation
Pro Wrestler
Weight
135 kg
Loves
Pro wrestling, muscles, children, beef, milk,
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Special Moves
Tornado Breaker (close)+
Giant Swing (close)++/+
Muscle Bomber +
Super Dropkick +
Win Quote
Simply, with my awesome body, challenging me was insane.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail