World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
39
Birthdate
1/1/1955
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Fermented soybeans
Height
200 cm
Nickname
Boom. The Giant Swings Tonight!
Occupation
Pro Wrestler
Weight
135 kg
Loves
Pro wrestling, muscles, children, beef, milk,

Similar Fighters
Brody / The Mad Ape (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Evilobster (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Jax (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Johnny Harris / King of Destroy
Kodansha
Leopard / Rasetsu (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
Mecha Zangief / Mech Zangief, Mega Zangief
Marvel vs Capcom
Mercabe / Mercaba (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Mongol Khan / "Mongolian Monster"
Hiryu no Ken
Tina Armstrong (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Ultimate Warrior (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Warrior / Max Crusher (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail