E. Honda (Super Street Fighter 4) says...
Victory is mine!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1678
Birthplace
Scotland
Hair Color
Green
Height
172 cm
Measurements
86 56 83 cm
Nickname
Mistress of the Night
Occupation
Head of the Aensland House
Species
Succubus
Weight
52 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The large wings on her back can transform into tools, such as a jet booster, large sickle, drill, etc., as needed. She is also able to drain her opponent's energy, and create clones of herself.
Personal quote
Good timing . . . I just needed a new playground.
Weapon(s)
In addition to powerful magic, she can also utilize her wings, which are composed of a collection of bats.
Click here to see similar characters

Vampire Hunter 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yayoi Jinguji
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Darkness Illusion (air)
Astral Vision (air)
Finishing Shower
Cryptic Needle
Valkyrie Turn +,/(air)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail