Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
1678
Birthplace
Scotland
Hair Color
Green
Height
172 cm
Measurements
86 56 83 cm
Nickname
Mistress of the Night
Occupation
Head of the Aensland House
Species
Succubus
Weight
52 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The large wings on her back can transform into tools, such as a jet booster, large sickle, drill, etc., as needed. She is also able to drain her opponent's energy, and create clones of herself.
Personal quote
Good timing . . . I just needed a new playground.
Weapon(s)
In addition to powerful magic, she can also utilize her wings, which are composed of a collection of bats.
Click here to see similar characters
Vampire Savior
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yayoi Jinguji
Storyline
After the death of Belial, Morrigan's guardian, she ignored her rights to the position of ruler over Makai, and continued with her happy-go-lucky ways. Becoming Queen of Makai and being waited on hand and foot was not her idea of fun.

Just when she was growing tired of dealing with Demitri and his constant requests for a duel, Morrigan's cas...
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Darkness Illusion (air)
Finishing Shower
Cryptic Needle
Valkyrie Turn +,/(air)
[Dark Force] Astral Vision (same strength)+
Win Quote
Night was created for adults. You should go home now kid!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail