Jump All-Stars Characters

Shonen Jump
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
12/25/1984
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Blood Type
AB
Date of death
2/14/2014
Hair Color
Blonde
Measurements
76/51/75 cm
Nickname
Misa Misa
Occupation
Actress, Model, Singer
Spirit
Rem

Similar Fighters
Orihime Inoue (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Rangiku Matsumoto (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Zola (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail