Paradox Development Characters

Paradox Development
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
April 1, 1971
Full Name
Clifford Smith
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York
Nickname
Ticallion Stallion, Meth Tical, Johnny Blaze, MZA

Similar Fighters
Austin (Ratti Entertainment)
Ratti Entertainment
Bam Bam Bigelow (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Jamie Hunter (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Raekwon (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Shaq (Electronic Arts)
Electronic Arts
The Undertaker (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail