Dhalsim (Street Fighter Alpha 2) says...
Meditate on your loss. Someday our paths will cross again.
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
August 18, 1969
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Full Name
Elgin Turner
Nickname
Noodles
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail