Paradox Development Characters

Paradox Development
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
August 18, 1969
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Full Name
Elgin Turner
Nickname
Noodles

Similar Fighters
Black Shadow (Bit Corporation)
Bit Corporation
Eiji Kisaragi (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Frost (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Gan Wuyin (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Hatoyan (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Kenji / Mukuro (Japan)
Capcom
Kiriko (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Kitana (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Konotori (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Masa / Masaki
Asder
Ninja (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Ninja Fu Hiya (Just Add Monsters)
Just Add Monsters
Noob Saibot (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Rasetsu Galford (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
RZA (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Skarlet (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Spice Ku (Game Park Holdings)
Game Park Holdings
The Ninja (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Zankoku (Konami)
Konami

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail