Technos Characters

Technos
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery
Character Biography
Age
3 months
Birthdate
February 28, 2017
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
Model 7
Height
158 cm
Loves
Ball Boy, alignment of electrodes
Nickname
The Moving Giant Fortress
Weight
358 kg
Full Name
Defense Egoistic System/Compureate-Prototype IV
Hates
Humidity, electricity, small animals, rust
Occupation
Bernard Martial Arts academy campus moral guardian
Personal Treasure(s)
Program libraries: "How to Make Friends", "How to Create Love"

Similar Fighters
Alisa Boskonovitch / Alisa Bosconovitch
Tekken
Blitztank (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
E-102Γ Chaos / Chaos Gamma
Sega
Guard Robo (Sega)
Sega
Nancy-MI84J7 (Namco)
Tekken
Robo (Orange_Juice)
Orange_Juice
Robo Azuma / Azuma-robot
Kasubisha
Robo-Fortune (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Sentinel (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Tangram (Sega)
Virtual-On
Tankotron (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail