Jann Lee (Dead or Alive 2) says...
I am the winner!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
January 1, 1974
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite music
Heavy Metal
Fighting Style(s)
Ninja Arts of the Shiranui
Hates
Spiders
Height
165 cm
Measurements
87 55 91 cm
Nickname
The Enchanting Ninja Maiden
Weight
48 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cake soup, sweet-red-bean-covered rice balls
Hobbies
Cooking (making japanese lunch boxes)
Personal Treasure(s)
Ornamental hairpin that's her grandmother's keepsake
Special Skill(s)
Battledore and shuttlecock (japanese badminton)
Tagged
fan
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Akoya Sogi
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Musasabi no Mai +
Hissatsu Shinobi Bachi +
Ryu En Bu +
Kacho Sen +
Desperation Moves
Chou Hisatsu Shinobi Bachi ++
Win Quote
No doubt you're a burning man. But you can't stop me on guts alone.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail