Fused Zamasu (DragonBall FighterZ) says...
Listen well, for I am the sun that lights this world, and that light shall be known as justice!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
January 1, 1974
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite music
Heavy Metal
Fighting Style(s)
Ninja Arts of the Shiranui
Hates
Spiders
Height
165 cm
Measurements
87 55 91 cm
Nickname
The Enchanting Ninja Maiden
Weight
48 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cake soup, sweet-red-bean-covered rice balls
Hobbies
Cooking (making japanese lunch boxes)
Personal Treasure(s)
Ornamental hairpin that's her grandmother's keepsake
Special Skill(s)
Battledore and shuttlecock (japanese badminton)
Tagged
fan
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 11, The
Hidden Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Akoya Sogi
Storyline
"Hooray for Master Kim!"
"Best of luck!"

Chang & Choi gave a hypocritical--that is to say, blatantly false--er, rather, heartfelt cheer for Kim and Terry as they waited in the airport lobby.
The path leading to this particular turn of events had certainly been a twisted one.
On one of Mai's chance encounters with Andy, she lost her ...
Win Quote
Owww! That hurt! If something happens to this beautiful body, it's the world's loss!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail