Brad Wong (Dead or Alive Dimensions) says...
Whoopsie-daisy.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
January 1, 1974
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite music
Heavy Metal
Fighting Style(s)
Ninja Arts of the Shiranui
Hates
Spiders
Height
165 cm
Measurements
87 55 91 cm
Nickname
The Enchanting Ninja Maiden
Weight
48 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cake soup, sweet-red-bean-covered rice balls
Hobbies
Cooking (making japanese lunch boxes)
Personal Treasure(s)
Ornamental hairpin that's her grandmother's keepsake
Special Skill(s)
Battledore and shuttlecock (japanese badminton)
Tagged
fan
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2003, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Akoya Sogi
Storyline
"Mai, King, sorry to have kept you waiting. So let's have some fun."
A baseball field on the outskirts of Southtown.
Although the baseball season has already ended, the double "A" league is playing a tournament to appeal to the local baseball fanatics.
The one who has asked Mai Shiranui and King here is none other than Mary Ryan. She's ...
Win Quote
Elusive, protean! My moves dazzled you silly, right?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail