Spike (PlayStation All-Stars Battle Royale) says...
I'm ready, professor!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
January 1, 1974
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite music
Heavy Metal
Fighting Style(s)
Ninja Arts of the Shiranui
Hates
Spiders
Height
165 cm
Measurements
87 55 91 cm
Nickname
The Enchanting Ninja Maiden
Weight
48 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Rice cake soup, sweet-red-bean-covered rice balls
Hobbies
Cooking (making japanese lunch boxes)
Personal Treasure(s)
Ornamental hairpin that's her grandmother's keepsake
Special Skill(s)
Battledore and shuttlecock (japanese badminton)
Tagged
fan
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2002, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Women Fighters Team
Portrayed By: Akoya Sogi
Win Quote vs. Terry/Joe
Now you guys tell me this: "Tie the knot, you fool!"

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail